Sign Up
Log In
Home
Sign Up
Log In
Signup
Login
BRP
First Name
Last Name
Email
School
Select your school
A1 Student Limited
Abbotsford School
Aberdeen School
Aberfeldy School
ACG Parnell College
ACG Strathallan
ACG Sunderland
ACG Tauranga
Addington Te Kura Taumatua
Adventure School
AGE School
Ahipara School
Ahititi School
Ahuroa School
Ahutoetoe School
Aidanfield Christian School
Aka Aka School
Akaroa Area School
Al-Madinah School
Albany School
Albury School
Alexandra School
Alfredton School
Alfriston School
Allandale School
Allenton School
Amana Christian School
Amberley School
Amesbury School
Amisfield School
Amuri Area School
Anchorage Park School
Andersons Bay School
Ao Tawhiti Unlimited Discovery
Aokautere School
Aoraki Mount Cook School
Aorangi School (Rotorua)
Apanui School
Apiti School
Appleby School
Arahoe School
Arakura School
Aranga School
Aranui School (Wanganui)
Arapohue School
Ararimu School
Ararira Springs Primary- Te Puna o Ararira
Arataki School
Ardgowan School
Ardmore School
Argyll East School
Āria School
Arohena School
Arowhenua Maori School
Arrowtown School
Arthur Miller School
Arthur Street School
Ascot Community School
Ashbrook School
Ashburton Borough School
Ashburton Christian School
Ashburton Netherby School
Ashgrove School
Ashhurst School
Ashley Rakahuri School
Atea College
Auckland Point School
Auroa School
Avalon School
Avon School
Avondale Primary School (Auckland)
Avonhead School
Awahono School - Grey Valley
Awahou School
Awakeri School
Awanui School
Awapuni School (Gisborne)
Awapuni School (P North)
Awhitu District School
Bailey Road School
Bainesse School
Bairds Mainfreight Primary School
Balaclava School
Balclutha School
Balfour School
Ballance School
Balmoral S D A School
Balmoral School (Auckland)
Bankwood School
Barrytown School
Barton Rural School
Bathgate Park School
Baverstock Oaks School
Bay of Islands International Academy
Bayfield School
Bayswater School
Bayview School
Beach Haven School
Beachlands School
Beaconsfield School
Beckenham Te Kura o Pūroto
Belfast School
Bell Block School
Bellevue School (Newlands)
Bellevue School (Tauranga)
Belmont School (Auckland)
Belmont School (Lower Hutt)
Benneydale School
Berhampore School
Bethlehem College
Bethlehem School
Big Rock Primary School
Birchville School
Birchwood School
Birdwood School
Birkdale North School
Birkdale Primary School
Birkenhead School
Bishop Edward Gaines Catholic School
Bishopdale School
Blaketown School
Bledisloe School
Blenheim School
Blockhouse Bay School
Bluestone School
Bluff School
Bombay School
Botany Downs School
Boulcott School
Bradford School
Bridge Pa School
Brightwater School
Broad Bay School
Broadfield School
Broadlands School
Broadwood Area School
Brockville School
Bromley School
Brookby School
Brooklyn School (Motueka)
Brooklyn School (Wellington)
Broomfield School
Browns Bay School
Brunswick School
Buckland School
Bucklands Beach Primary School
Bulls School
Bunnythorpe School
Burnham School - Te Kura o Tiori
Camberley School
Cambridge East School
Cambridge School
Campbells Bay School
Cannington School
Cannons Creek School
Canvastown School
Cardinal McKeefry School (Wilton)
Carew Peel Forest School
Cargill Open Plan School
Carisbrook School
Carlton School
Carncot Independent School
Carterton School
Cashmere Avenue School
Cashmere Primary Te Pae Kererū
Castlecliff School
Centennial Park School
Central Normal School
Central School Te Kura Waenga O Ngāmotu
Central Takaka School
Chapel Downs School
Chaucer School
Chelsea School
Chertsey School
Cheviot Area School
Chilton Saint James School
Christ the King Catholic School (Owairaka)
Christ The King School (Burnside)
Christchurch Adventist School
Christchurch East School
Churchill Park School
Churton Park School
Churton School
City Impact Church School
Clarkville Te Kura ki Waimātao
Clayton Park School
Clearview Primary
Clendon Park School
Clevedon School
Clifton School (Bulls)
Clifton Terrace Model School
Clifton Terrace School
Clinton School
Clive School
Cloverlea School
Clutha Valley School
Clyde Quay School
Clyde School
Coastal Taranaki School
Coatesville School
Cobden School
Cobham School
Cockle Bay School
Coley Street School
College Street Normal School
Collingwood Area School
Columba College
Colville School
Colwill School Massey
Colyton School
Concord School
Conifer Grove School
Corinna School
Cornerstone Christian School
Cornwall Park District School
Coroglen School
Coromandel Area School
Cosgrove School
Cotswold Mātāhae School
Crawshaw School
Crofton Downs Primary School
Cromwell Primary School
Cust School
Dairy Flat School
Dalefield School
Dannevirke South School
Darfield School
Dargaville Primary School
David Henry School
David Street School
Dawson School
Deanwell School
Destiny School
Devonport Primary School
Diamond Harbour School
Dilworth School
Diocesan School For Girls
Dipton School
Discovery School
Dominion Road School
Don Buck School
Donovan Primary School
Dorie School
Douglas Park School
Dovedale School
Drummond Primary School
Drury Christian School
Drury School
Dunedin Rudolf Steiner School
Dunsandel School
Duntroon School
Durie Hill School
Duvauchelle School
Dyer Street School
East Gore School
East Taieri School
East Tamaki School
Eastern Hutt School
Ebbett Park School
Eden Christian Academy
Edendale School (Auckland)
Edendale School (Southland)
Edgecumbe School
Edmonton School
Edmund Hillary School
Egmont Village School
Eketāhuna School
Elgin School
Elim Christian College
Ellerslie School
Elm Park School
Elmgrove School
Elmwood Normal School
Elsthorpe School
Elstow-Waihou Combined School
Eltham School
Emmanuel Christian School
Endeavour School
Enner Glynn School
Epsom Normal School
Epuni School
Eskdale School
Everglade School
Excellere College
Fairburn School
Fairfield Primary School
Fairfield School (Dunedin)
Fairfield School (Levin)
Fairhall School
Fairhaven School
Fairlie School
Fairton School
Faith City School
Favona School
Featherston School
Fenwick School
Fernlea School
Fernridge School
Fernside School
Fernworth Primary School
Ficino School
Finlayson Park School
Firth School
Fitzroy School
Five Forks School
Flanshaw Road School
Flat Bush School
Flaxmere Primary School
Flemington School (Waipukurau)
Fordell School
Forest Lake School
Forrest Hill School
Fossil Bay School
Fox Glacier School
Foxton Beach School
Foxton School
Frankley School
Frankton School
Franz Josef Glacier School
Fraser Crescent School
Frasertown School
Freemans Bay School
Freyberg Community School
Frimley School
Fruitvale Road School
Galatea School
Garston School
Gate Pa School
George Street Normal School
Geraldine Primary School
Gilberthorpe School
Gisborne Central School
Gladstone School (Auckland)
Gladstone School (Masterton)
Glamorgan School
Glen Eden School
Glen Innes School
Glen Massey School
Glen Oroua School
Glen Taylor School
Glenavon School
Glenavy School
Glenbervie School
Glenbrae Primary School
Glenbrook School
Glendene School
Glendowie School
Glenfield Primary School
Glenholme School
Gleniti School
Glenorchy School
Glentunnel School
Glenview School (Hamilton)
Glenview School (Porirua East)
Gloriavale Christian School
Golden Grove School
Golden Sands School
Goldfields School (Cromwell)
Gonville School
Good Shepherd School (Balmoral)
Goodwood School
Gordonton School
Gore Main School
Gorge Road School
Gracefield School
Granity School
Grantlea Downs School
Grants Braes School
Green Bay Primary School
Green Island School
Green School New Zealand
Greenacres School
Greendale School
Greenhithe School
Greenmeadows School
Greenpark School (Tauranga)
Greerton Village School - Te Kura o Maarawaewae
Greta Valley School
Grey Lynn School
Greymouth Main School
Greytown School
Grovetown School
Gulf Harbour School
Haast School
Hadlow Preparatory School
Haeata Community Campus
Halcombe Primary School
Halfmoon Bay School
Halfway Bush School
Halsey Drive School
Hamilton Christian School
Hamilton East School
Hamilton Seventh-Day Adventist School
Hamilton West School
Hampden School
Hampden Street School
Hampstead School
Hampton Hill School
Hanmer Springs School
Hāpuku School
Hare Krishna School
Harewood School
Harrisville School
Harvest Christian School
Hastings Central School
Hastings Christian School
Hataitai School
Hatea-A-Rangi
Haumoana School
Hauraki School
Hauroko Valley Primary School
Hautapu School
Hauturu School
Havelock North Primary School
Havelock School
Hāwea Flat School
Hawera Christian School
Hawera Primary School
Hay Park School
He Puna Ruku Mātauranga o Whangaruru
Heathcote Valley School
Heddon Bush School
Hedgehope School
Helensville School
Henderson North School
Henderson School
Henderson South School
Henderson Valley School
Henley School (Nelson)
Henry Hill School
Herekino School
Hereworth School
Heriot School
Highfield School
Hikuai School
Hikurangi School
Hikutaia School
Hillcrest Normal School
Hillpark School
Hillsborough School
Hillside Primary School
Hilltop School
Hillview Christian School
Hinds School
Hingaia Peninsula School
Hinuera School
Hira School
Hiruharama School
Hiwinui School
Hobsonville Point Primary School
Hobsonville School
Hōhepa School
Hokitika Primary School
Hokowhitu School
Holy Cross Catholic School (Henderson)
Holy Cross School (Miramar)
Holy Cross School (Papatoetoe)
Holy Family School (Porirua)
Holy Family School (Wanaka)
Holy Trinity Catholic Primary School
Homai School
Hoon Hay Te Kura Kōaka
Hope School
Hora Hora School (Te Mai)
Horahora School (Cambridge)
Horeke School
Horizon School
Hornby Primary School
Horohoro School
Hororata School
Horotiu School
Horsham Downs School
Houghton Valley School
Howick Primary School
Huapai District School
Huia Range School
Huiakama School
Huirangi School
Hukanui School
Hukerenui School Years 1-8
Hunterville Consolidated School
Huntley School (Marton)
Huntly School (Waikato)
Huntly West School
Hunua School
Hurunui College
Hurupaki School
Hutt Central School
Ilam School
Inglewood School
Insoll Avenue School
Invercargill Middle School
Iqra School
Irongate School
Island Bay School
Isleworth School
James Cook School
James Street School
Jean Batten School
Jireh Christian School
Johnsonville School
Kadimah School
Kaeo School
Kaharoa School
Kahurangi School
Kahutara School
Kai Iwi School
Kaiapoi Borough School
Kaiapoi North School
Kaiaua School
Kaihere School
Kaihu Valley School
Kaikohe Christian School
Kaikohe East School
Kaikohe West School
Kaikorai School
Kaikoura Primary School
Kaikoura Suburban School
Kaimai School
Kaimata School
Kaingaroa Forest School
Kaingaroa School (Chatham Islands)
Kaingaroa School (Kaitaia)
Kaipaki School
Kaipara Flats School
Kairanga School
Kaitaia School
Kaitangata School
Kaiti School
Kaitieke School
Kaitoke School (Claris)
Kaitoke School (Wanganui)
Kaiwaka School
Kakanui School
Kakaramea School
Kakatahi School
Kamo School
Kaniere School
Kapakapanui School
Kapiti School
Kaponga School
Karaka School
Karamea Area School
Karangahake School
Karapiro School
Karetu School
Karitane School
Karori Normal School
Karori West Normal School
Karoro School
Katikati Primary School
Kaukapakapa School
Kauri Flats School
Kauri Park School
Kaurihohore School
Kaurilands School
Kawaha Point School
Kawakawa Primary School
Kawerau Putauaki School
Kawerau South School
Kawhia School
Keith Street School
Kelburn Normal School
Kelson School
Kelston School
Kelvin Road School
Kenakena School
Kerepehi School
Kereru Park Campus
Kereru School
Kerikeri Primary School
Khandallah School
Kia Aroha Campus
Kihikihi School
Kilbirnie School
Kimbolton School
Kimihia School
King's School (Remuera)
Kingsford School
KingsGate School
Kingsview School
KingsWay School
Kinohaku School
Kio Kio School
Kirwee Model School
Kiwitahi School
Kiwitea School
Knapdale School
Knighton Normal School
Knights Stream School- Mingimingi Hautoa
Kohia Terrace School
Kohimarama School
Kohukohu School
Kokatahi-Kowhitirangi School
Kokopu School
Konini Primary School (Wainuiomata)
Konini School (Auckland)
Kopane School
Kopuarahi School
Koputaroa School
Korakonui School
Koraunui School
Korokoro School
Koromatua School
Koru School
Kotemaori School
Kristin School
Kumara School
Kumeroa School
Kuranui Primary School
Kuratau School
Kutarere School
Ladbrooks School
Laingholm School
Lake Brunner School
Lake Rerewhakaaitu School
Lake Rotoiti School
Lake Rotoma School
Lake Taupo Christian School
Lake Tekapo School
Lakeview School
Lauriston School
Lawrence Area School
Leabank School
Leamington School
Lee Stream School
Leeston School
Leigh School
Leithfield School Te Kura o Kōwai
Lemonwood Grove School
Lepperton School
Levin East School
Levin North School
Levin School
Liberton Christian School
Lichfield School
Liger Leadership Academy
Limehills School
Lincoln Heights School
Lincoln Primary School
Linden School
Linkwater School
Linton Camp School
Little River School
Loburn School
Lochiel School
Long Bay School
Longbeach School
Longburn School
Lower Moutere School
Lucknow School
Lumsden School
Lyall Bay School
Lynmore Primary School
Lyttelton Primary School
Lytton Street School
Macandrew Bay School
Macleans Primary School
Macraes Moonlight School
Mahana School
Maheno School
Mahora School
Maihiihi School
Mairangi Bay School
Mairehau Primary School
Makahu School
Makara Model School
Makaraka School
Makarewa School
Makarika School
Makarora Primary School
Makauri School
Maketu School
Makikihi School
Makuri School
Malfroy School
Mamaku School
Mana Tamariki
Manaia School (Taranaki)
Manaia View School
Manakau School
Manawaru School
Manchester Street School
Mangakahia Area School
Mangakino School
Mangamahu Primary School
Mangamuka School
Mangapapa School
Mangapikopiko School
Mangaroa School
Mangatainoka School
Mangatangi School
Mangatawhiri School
Mangateretere School
Mangaweka School
Mangawhai Beach School
Mangere Bridge School
Mangere Central School
Māngere East School
Mangonui School
Mangorei School
Maniototo Area School
Manuka Primary School
Manukau Christian School
Manunui School
Manurewa Central School
Manurewa East School
Manurewa South School
Manurewa West School
Manutuke School
Maori Hill School
Mapua School
Maraekakaho School
Maraenui Bilingual School (Napier)
Maraeroa School
Maraetai Beach School
Maramarua School
Maranatha Christian School
Mararoa School
Marco School
Marewa School
Marfell School
Marian Catholic School (Hamilton)
Marina View School
Marist Catholic School (Herne Bay)
Marist School (Mt Albert)
Marlborough School
Maromaku School
Marotiri School
Marshall Laing School
Marshland School
Martinborough School
Marton Junction School
Marton School
Maruia School
Massey Primary School
Masterton Primary School
Mata School
Matahui School
Matakana School
Matakohe School
Matamata Christian School
Matamata Primary School
Matangi School
Matapu School
Matarau School
Mataroa School
Matata School
Matatoki School
Mataura School
Matauri Bay School
Matawai School
Matiere School
Matipo Road School
Matua Ngaru School
Matua School
Mauku School
Maungakaramea School
Maungaraki School
Maungatapere School
Maungatapu School
Maungaturoto School
Maungawhau School
Maunu School
Mauriceville School
May Road School
Mayfair School
Mayfield School (Auckland)
Mayfield School (Blenheim)
Mayfield School (Mid-Canterbury)
Meadowbank School
Medbury Preparatory School
Meeanee School
Mellons Bay School
Melville Primary School
Meraki Montessori School
Mercury Bay Area School
Meremere School
Merivale School
Merrilands School
Merrin School Ngā Whetū Kohara
Methven School
Michael Park School
Middleton Grange School
Midhirst School
Mihi School
Milford School (Auckland)
Miller Avenue School
Millers Flat School
Milson School
Milton School
Mimi School
Miramar Central School
Miramar Christian School
Miramar North School
Mission Heights Primary School
Moanataiari School
Moawhango School
Mohaka School
Mokau School
Mokoia School
Monte Cecilia Catholic School
Morningside School
Mornington School
Morrinsville School
Mossburn School
Mosston School
Motatau School
Motu School
Motueka South School
Motueka Steiner School
Motumaoho School
Motupipi School
Moturoa School
Mount Biggs School
Mount Maunganui Primary School
Mountain View School
Mountview School
Mt Albert School
Mt Carmel School (Meadowbank)
Mt Cook School (Wellington)
Mt Eden Normal School
Mt Hobson Academy
Mt Pleasant School
Mt Roskill Primary School
Mt Somers Springburn School
Mulberry Grove School
Murchison Area School
Muritai School
Muriwai School
Murrays Bay School
Murupara Area School
Musselburgh School
Myross Bush School
Naenae School
Napier Central School
National Park School
Natone Park School
Nawton School
Nayland Primary School
Nelson Central School
Nelson Christian Academy
Nelson Park School
Netherton School
New Brighton Catholic School (Chch)
New Lynn School
New Plymouth Adventist Christian School
New River Primary
New Windsor School
Newbury School
Newfield Park School
Newlands School
Newmarket School
Newstead Model School
Newton Central School
Newtown School
Nga Iwi School
Ngaere School
Ngahinapouri School
Ngaio School
Ngakonui Valley School
Ngākōroa School
Ngakuru School
Ngamatapouri School
Ngaruawahia School
Ngata Memorial College
Ngataki School
Ngatapa School
Ngatea School
Ngati Toa School
Ngatimoti School
Ngongotaha School
Ngunguru School
Ngutuawa School
Ngutunui School
Nikau School
Norfolk School
Normanby School
Normandale School
Norsewood and Districts School
North East Valley Normal School
North Loburn School
North Street School
Northcote School (Auckland)
Northland School
Nova Montessori School
Nuhaka School
Nukuhou North School
Nukumea Primary School - Te Kura Tuatahi O Nukumea
Oaklands Te Kura o Ōwaka
Oakura School
Oceanview Heights School
Ohaeawai School
Ohakune School
Ohau School
Ohaupo School
Ohinewai School
Ōhoka School
Ōhope Beach School
Ohuka School
Ohura Valley Primary
Okaihau Primary School
Okains Bay School
Okiwi School
Okoia School
Omahu School
Omakau School
Omakere School
Omanu School
Omarama School
Ōmata School
Omihi School
Ōmokoroa Point School
Omokoroa School
One Tree Point School
Onehunga Primary School
Onekawa School
Onepoto School
Onerahi School
OneSchool Global - New Zealand
Onewhero Area School
Ongaonga School
Ongarue School
Opaheke School
Ōpaki School
Opiki School
Ōpoho School
Opononi Area School
Opotiki School
Ōpoutere School
Opua School
Opunake School
Orakei School
Oranga School
Oratia School
Orautoha School
Orere School
Orewa Beach School
Orewa Primary School
Orini Combined School
Ormiston Primary School
Ormond School
Oromahoe School
Oropi School
Oroua Downs School
Oruaiti School
Otahuhu School
Otaika Valley School
Otaki School
Otakiri School
Otama School
Otamarakau School
Otamatea Christian School
Otane School
Ōtari School
Otatara School
Otaua School
Otautau School
Oteha Valley School
Ōtewā School
Otonga Road School
Ōtorohanga School
Otorohanga South School
Ōtūmoetai Primary School
Oturu School
Our Lady of Kapiti School
Our Lady of Lourdes School (P North)
Our Lady of the Assumption School (Chch)
Our Lady of the Rosary School (Waiwhetu)
Our Lady of the Snows School (Methven)
Our Lady of Victories
Our Lady Sacred Heart School (Epsom)
Our Lady Star of the Sea School (Christchurch)
Our Lady Star of the Sea School (Howick)
Ouruhia Model School
Outram School
Owairaka District School
Owairoa Primary School
Ōwhango School
Owhata School
Owhiro Bay School
Oxford Area School
Oxford Crescent School
Paekākāriki School
Paengaroa School
Paerata School
Paeroa Central School
Paeroa Christian School
Pahiatua School
Pahoia School
Paihia School
Pakaraka School
Pakiri School
Pakotai School
Pakowhai School
Pakuranga Heights School
Palmerston North Adventist Christian School
Palmerston School
Pamapuria School
Panama Road School
Panmure Bridge School
Panmure District School
Papakaio School
Papakowhai School
Papakura Central School
Papakura Normal School
Pāpāmoa Primary School
Papanui Junction School
Papanui Primary School
Paparangi School
Paparimu School
Paparoa Range School
Paparoa School
Paparoa Street School
Paparore School
Papatoetoe Central School
Papatoetoe East School
Papatoetoe North School
Papatoetoe South School
Papatoetoe West School
Parakai School
Paraparaumu Beach School
Paraparaumu School
Parawai School
Pareawa Banks Avenue School
Paremata School
Parkland School (P North)
Parklands School (Motueka)
Parkside Christian S D A School
Parkvale School
Parkview Pārua
Parnell School
Paroa School (Greymouth)
Parua Bay School
Patea Area School
Paterangi School
Patoka School
Patumahoe Primary School
Patutahi School
Pauatahanui School
Pegasus Bay School
Pekapekarau School
Pembroke School
Pembroke School (Oamaru)
Peninsula Primary School
Peria School
Petone Central School
Picton School
Pigeon Mountain School
Pillans Point School
Pine Hill School (Dunedin)
Pinehaven School
Pinehill School (Browns Bay)
Pinehurst School
Piopio Primary School
Pirinoa School
Piripiri School
Pirongia School
Pitt Island School
Plateau School
Pleasant Point Primary School
Plimmerton School
Point Chevalier School Rangi-mata-rau
Point View School
Pokeno School
Pokuru School
Pomare School
Pomaria Road School
Pompallier Catholic School
Ponatahi Christian School
Pongakawa School
Pongaroa School
Ponsonby Primary School
Poolburn School
Porangahau School
Porirua East School
Porirua Montessori Primary School
Porirua School
Poroti School
Poroutawhao School
Porritt School
Port Ahuriri School
Port Chalmers School
Portland School
Portobello School
Postgate School
Potaka School
Poukawa School
Pouto School
Prebbleton School
Prospect School
Pt England School
Puahue School
Puhinui School
Pukeatua Primary School (Wainuiomata)
Pukeatua School
Pukehamoamoa School
Pukehina School
Pukehou School
Pukekawa School
Pukekohe Christian School
Pukekohe East School
Pukekohe Hill School
Pukekohe North School
Pukenui School (Kaitaia)
Pukenui School (Te Kuiti)
Pukeokahu School
Pukeoware School
Pukepoto School
Pukerau School
Pukerua Bay School
Puketaha School
Puketapu School (Hawkes Bay)
Puketapu School (New Plymouth)
Pukete School
Puni School
Pūrākaunui School
Puriri School
Purua School
Putaruru Primary School
Putere School
Putorino School
Pyes Pa Road School
Queen Margaret College
Queenspark School
Queenstown Primary School
Raetihi Primary School
Raglan Area School
Rahotu School
Rai Valley Area School
Rakaia School
Ramanui School
Ramarama School
Randwick Park School
Randwick School
Rangikura School
Rangiora Borough School
Rangiora New Life School
Rangitaiki School
Rangitoto School
Rangiuru School
Ranui School
Ranzau School
Rapaura School
Raphael House Rudolf Steiner Area School
Rata Street School
Ratapiko School
Raumati Beach School
Raumati South School
Raureka School
Raurimu Avenue School
Ravensbourne School
Rawene School
Rāwhiti School
Rawhitiroa School
Red Beach School
Redhill School
Redoubt North School
Redwood School (Christchurch)
Redwood School (Tawa)
Redwoodtown School
Reefton Area School
Reignier Catholic School
Remarkables Primary School
Remuera School
Renew School
Renwick School
Reporoa School
Rere School
Reremoana Primary School
Rewa Rewa School
Rhode Street School
Richmond Road School
Richmond School (Napier)
Richmond School (Nelson)
Richmond View School
Ridgeview School
Rimu School
Rise UP Academy
Riverdale School (Gisborne)
Riverdale School (P North)
Riverhead School
Riverhills School
Riverina School
Riverlands School
Riversdale School
Riverton School
Riverview School
Riwaka School
Robertson Road School
Rolleston Christian School
Rolleston School
Romahapa School
Rongomai School
Rongotea School
Roscommon School
Rosebank School (Auckland)
Rosebank School (Balclutha)
Roseneath School
Roslyn School
Ross School
Rotherham School
Roto-O-Rangi School
Rotokauri School
Rotokawa School
Rotorua S D A School
Rotorua School
Rototuna Primary School
Rowandale School
Roxburgh Area School
Royal Oak School
Royal Road School
Ruahine School
Ruakākā School
Ruakituri School
Ruapotaka School
Ruawai Primary School
Ruawaro Combined School
Rudolf Steiner School (Chch)
Rukuhia School
Runanga School
Russell School (Bay Of Islands)
Russell School (Porirua East)
Russell Street School
Rutherford School
Sacred Heart Cathedral School
Sacred Heart School (Christchurch)
Sacred Heart School (Dunedin)
Sacred Heart School (Petone)
Sacred Heart School (Reefton)
Sacred Heart School (Timaru)
Sacred Heart School (Waikiwi)
Saint Kentigern Boys' School
Saint Kentigern Girls' School
Salford School
Samuel Marsden Collegiate School
Sancta Maria Catholic Primary School
Sandspit Road School
Sanson School
Sawyers Bay School
Scots College
Scott Point School
Seatoun School
Seddon School
Sefton School
Selwyn House School
Selwyn Park School
Selwyn Ridge School
Selwyn School
Seven Oaks School
Shannon School
Sheffield Contributing School
Shelly Park School
Sherenden and Districts School
Sherwood School (Auckland)
Sherwood School (Hawkes Bay)
Shirley Primary School
Shotover Primary School
Silverdale Normal School
Silverdale School
Silverstream (South) Primary School
Silverstream Christian School
Silverstream School
Sir Edmund Hillary Collegiate Junior School
Snells Beach Primary School
Solway School
Somerfield Te Kura Wairepo
South Auckland S D A School
South End School
South Featherston School
South Makirikiri School
South New Brighton School
South Westland Area School
Southbridge School
Southbrook School
Southcity Christian School
Southern Cross Campus
Southland Adventist Christian School
Southwell School
Spotswood Primary School
Spring Creek School
Springbank School
Springdale School
Springfield School
Springlands School
Springston School
St Albans Catholic School (Christchurch)
St Albans School
St Andrew's College (Christchurch)
St Andrew's School (Timaru)
St Anne's Catholic School (Manurewa)
St Anne's School (Wanganui)
St Anne's School (Woolston)
St Annes School (Newtown)
St Anthony's Catholic School (Huntly)
St Anthony's School (Pahiatua)
St Anthony's School (Seatoun)
St Anthony's School (Wanganui)
St Benedict's School (Khandallah)
St Bernadette's School (Forbury)
St Bernadette's School (Hornby)
St Bernadette's School (Naenae)
St Bernard's School (Brooklyn)
St Brendan's School (Heretaunga)
St Brigids School (Johnsonville)
St Brigids School (Tainui)
St Canice's School (Westport)
St Clair School
St Claudine Thevenet School
St Columba's Catholic School (Frankton)
St Cuthbert's College (Epsom)
St Dominic's Catholic School (Blockhouse Bay)
St Francis Catholic School (Pt Chevalier)
St Francis De Sales School (Is Bay)
St Francis of Assisi Catholic School
St Francis School (Thames)
St Francis Xavier Catholic School (Whangarei)
St Francis Xavier School (Mornington)
St Francis Xavier School (Tawa)
St George's School
St Gerard's School (Alexandra)
St Heliers School
St Ignatius Catholic School (St Heliers)
St James School (Aranui)
St James’ Catholic School Te Kura Katorika o Hato Heemi
St John Bosco School (New Plymouth)
St John the Evangelist Catholic School
St John's Girls' School (Invercargill)
St John's School (Mairangi Bay)
St John's School (Ranfurly)
St Johns Hill School
St Joseph's Cathedral School
St Joseph's Catholic School (Dargaville)
St Joseph's Catholic School (Fairfield)
St Joseph's Catholic School (Matamata)
St Joseph's Catholic School (Matata)
St Joseph's Catholic School (Morrinsville)
St Joseph's Catholic School (Onehunga)
St Joseph's Catholic School (Opotiki)
St Joseph's Catholic School (Paeroa)
St Joseph's Catholic School (Takapuna)
St Joseph's Catholic School (Te Aroha)
St Joseph's Catholic School (Te Kuiti)
St Joseph's Catholic School (Waihi)
St Joseph's Catholic School (Whakatane)
St Joseph's School (Ashburton)
St Joseph's School (Balclutha)
St Joseph's School (Dannevirke)
St Joseph's School (Fairlie)
St Joseph's School (Feilding)
St Joseph's School (Grey Lynn)
St Joseph's School (Hastings)
St Joseph's School (Hawera)
St Joseph's School (Invercargill)
St Joseph's School (Kaikoura)
St Joseph's School (Levin)
St Joseph's School (Nelson)
St Joseph's School (New Plymouth)
St Joseph's School (Oamaru)
St Joseph's School (Opunake)
St Joseph's School (Orakei)
St Joseph's School (Otahuhu)
St Joseph's School (Papanui)
St Joseph's School (Patea)
St Joseph's School (Pleasant Point)
St Joseph's School (Pukekohe)
St Joseph's School (Queenstown)
St Joseph's School (Rangiora)
St Joseph's School (Stratford)
St Joseph's School (Taihape)
St Joseph's School (Temuka)
St Joseph's School (Timaru)
St Joseph's School (Upper Hutt)
St Joseph's School (Wairoa)
St Joseph's School (Waitara)
St Joseph’s School (Central Hawke's Bay)
St Leo's Catholic School (Devonport)
St Leonard's School (Dunedin)
St Leonards Road School
St Marcellin School (Wanganui)
St Margaret's College
St Mark's Church School (Mt Victoria)
St Mark's School (Christchurch)
St Mark's School (Pakuranga)
St Martins School
St Mary MacKillop Catholic School
St Mary's Catholic School (Avondale)
St Mary's Catholic School (Gisborne)
St Mary's Catholic School (Hastings)
St Mary's Catholic School (Otorohanga)
St Mary's Catholic School (Papakura)
St Mary's Catholic School (Putāruru)
St Mary's Catholic School (Rotorua)
St Mary's Catholic School (Tauranga)
St Mary's School (Blenheim)
St Mary's School (Carterton)
St Mary's School (Christchurch)
St Mary's School (Dunedin)
St Mary's School (Ellerslie)
St Mary's School (Foxton)
St Mary's School (Gore)
St Mary's School (Hokitika)
St Mary's School (Milton)
St Mary's School (Mosgiel)
St Mary's School (Northcote)
St Mary's School (P North)
St Mary's School (Wanganui)
St Matthew's Primary School (Hastings)
St Matthew's School (Marton)
St Michael's Catholic School (Remuera)
St Michael's Catholic School (Rotorua)
St Michael's Church School
St Michael's School (Taita)
St Patrick's Catholic School (Taumarunui)
St Patrick's Catholic School (Taupo)
St Patrick's Catholic School (Te Awamutu)
St Patrick's School (Bryndwr)
St Patrick's School (Greymouth)
St Patrick's School (Inglewood)
St Patrick's School (Invercargill)
St Patrick's School (Kaiapoi)
St Patrick's School (Kaponga)
St Patrick's School (Kilbirnie)
St Patrick's School (Masterton)
St Patrick's School (Napier)
St Patrick's School (Nightcaps)
St Patrick's School (Panmure)
St Patrick's School (Waimate)
St Paul's Catholic School (Ngaruawahia)
St Paul's School (Massey)
St Paul's School (Richmond)
St Peter Chanel Catholic School (Te Rapa)
St Peter Chanel School (Green Island)
St Peter Chanel School (Motueka)
St Peter Chanel School (Otaki)
St Peter's Catholic School (Cambridge)
St Peter's School (Beckenham)
St Pius X Catholic School (Glen Innes)
St Pius X Catholic School (Melville)
St Pius X School (New Plymouth)
St Pius X School (Titahi Bay)
St Teresa's School (Bluff)
St Teresa's School (Featherston)
St Teresa's School (Karori)
St Teresa's School (Riccarton)
St Theresa's School (Invercargill)
St Theresa's School (Plimmerton)
St Therese School (Three Kings)
St Thomas More Catholic School
St Thomas School (Auckland)
St Thomas School (Winton)
Stanhope Road School
Stanley Avenue School
Stanley Bay School
Stanmore Bay School
Stella Maris Primary School
Stirling School
Stoke School
Stonefields School
Stratford Primary School
Strath Taieri School
Strathmore School
Sts Peter and Paul School (L Hutt)
Summerland Primary
Summit Point School
Sumner School
Sunnybrae Normal School
Sunnyhills School
Sunnynook School
Sunnyvale School
Sunset Primary School
Sutton Park School
Suzanne Aubert Catholic School
Swannanoa School
Swanson School
Sylvia Park School
Tahakopa School
Tahatai Coast School
Tahuna School
Tahunanui School
Tai Tapu School
Taieri Beach School
Taihape Area School
Taikura Rudolf Steiner School
Tainui Full Primary School
Tainui School
Taipa Area School
Tairangi School
Tairua School
Taita Central School
Taitoko School
Takaka Primary School
Takanini School
Takapau School
Takapuna School
Takaro School
Takitimu Primary School
Tamahere Model Country School
Tāmaki School
Tamaoho School
Tamariki School
Tamatea School
Taneatua School
Tangimoana School
Tangiteroria School
Tangowahine School
Taonui School
Taoroa School
Tapanui School
Tapawera Area School
Tapora School
Tapu School
Taradale School
Target Road School
Tarrangower School
Tarras School
Tasman Bay Christian School
Tasman School
Tatuanui School
Tauhara School
Tauhei Combined School
Tauhoa School
Taumarunui Primary School
Taumata School
Taupaki School
Taupiri School
Taupo School
Tauranga Adventist School
Tauranga Primary School
Tauranga Waldorf School
Tauraroa Area School
Tauriko School
Tautoro School
Tauwhare School
Tawa School
Tāwera Bilingual School
Tawhai School
Tawhero School
Tawhiti School
Te Akau ki Papamoa Primary School
Te Akau School
Te Anau School
Te Ao Mārama School
Te Ara Koropiko West Spreydon School
Te Ara Maurea Roydvale School
Te Aro School
Te Aroha Primary School
Te Awa School
Te Awamutu Primary School
Te Hapara School
Te Hapua School
Te Hihi School
Te Horo School (Otaki)
Te Horo School (Whangarei)
Te Huarahi Linwood Avenue School
Te Huruhi School
Te Kāpehu Riccarton School
Te Kāpehu Whetū
Te Karaka Area School
Te Kauwhata Primary School
Te Kohanga School
Te Kōmanawa Rowley School
Te Kopuru School
Te Kowhai School
Te Kuiti Primary School
Te Kura ā Iwi o Pawarenga
Te Kura ā Iwi o Whakatupuranga Rua Mano
Te Kura Ākonga o Manurewa
Te Kura Amorangi o Whakawatea
Te Kura Kaupapa Māori o Hokianga
Te Kura Kaupapa Maori o Horouta Wananga
Te Kura Kaupapa Maori o Taumarunui
Te Kura Kaupapa Maori o Te Orini ki Ngati Awa
Te Kura Kaupapa Maori o Whatatutu
Te Kura Mana Māori o Maraenui
Te Kura Mana Maori o Matahi
Te Kura Mana Māori o Whangaparaoa
Te Kura Māori ā Rohe o Waiohau
Te Kura Māori o Ngā Tapuwae
Te Kura Māori o Porirua
Te Kura o Hato Hohepa Te Kamura
Te Kura o Hau Karetu
Te Kura o Hirangi
Te Kura o Huriawa Thorrington
Te Kura o Kimi Ora
Te Kura o Kokohuia
Te Kura o Manunui
Te Kura o Matapihi
Te Kura o Matarangi - Northcote School
Te Kura o Mātihetihe
Te Kura o Mōkihi Spreydon School
Te Kura o Nga Ruahine Rangi
Te Kura o Ngaati Hauaa
Te Kura o Ngāpuke
Te Kura o Ōhinetahi - Governors Bay
Te Kura o Ōmanaia
Te Kura o Ōmarumutu
Te Kura o Ōpāwaho – Opawa School
Te Kura o Otangarei
Te Kura o Pakipaki
Te Kura o Rangiriri
Te Kura o Tahaaroa
Te Kura O Take Kārara
Te Kura o Tawatawa - Ridgway School
Te Kura o Te Kao
Te Kura o Te Moutere O Matakana
Te Kura o Te Paroa
Te Kura o te Tauawa Halswell School
Te Kura o Te Teko
Te Kura o Te Wainui-ā-Rua
Te Kura o Te Whānau-a-Apanui
Te Kura o Tōrere
Te Kura o Tuahiwi
Te Kura o Waharoa
Te Kura o Waikare
Te Kura o Waikaremoana
Te Kura o Waioweka
Te Kura o Wairau
Te Kura o Waitahanui
Te Kura Taumata o Panguru
Te Kura Toitu o Te Whaiti-nui-a-Toi
Te Kura Whakatipu o Kawarau
Te Mahia School
Te Mahoe School
Te Manawa ō Pāpāmoa School
Te Manu Tukutuku South Hornby School
Te Mata School (Havelock North)
Te Mata School (Raglan)
Te Matauranga
Te Matauru Primary
Te Miro School
Te One School
Te Pā o Rākaihautū
Te Pahu School
Te Paina School
Te Pākihi o Maru
Te Papapa School
Te Parito Kōwhai Russley School
Te Pi'ipi'inga Kakano Mai I Rangiatea
Te Pohue School
Te Poi School
Te Puke Primary School
Te Puna School
Te Puru School
Te Rā School
Te Raekura Redcliffs School
Te Ranga School
Te Rangi Aniwaniwa
Te Rangihakahaka Centre for Science and Technology
Te Rapa School
Te Rerenga School
Te Rōhutu Whio
Te Tipua School
Te Totara Primary School
Te Uho O Te Nikau Primary School
Te Uku School
Te Waha O Rerekohu Area School
Te Waka Unua School
Te Waotu School
Te Whai Hiringa
Te Wharau School (Gisborne)
Te Whare Kura Morehu ō Ratana
Te Wharekura o Arowhenua
Te Wharekura o Kirikiriroa
Te Wharekura o Manaia
Te Wharekura o Maniapoto
Te Wharekura o Nga Purapura o Te Aroha
Te Wharekura o Ngāti Rongomai
Te Wharekura o Rākaumangamanga
Te Wharekura o Ruatoki
Te Wharekura o Te Kaokaoroa o Patetere
Te Wharekura o Te Rau Aroha
Te Whata Tau o Putauaki
Templeton School
Temuka Primary School
Terrace End School
Thames South School
The Cathedral Grammar School
The Catlins Area School
The Gardens School
The Terrace School (Alexandra)
The Terrace School (Waipukurau)
Thornbury School
Thorndon School
Thornton School
Three Kings School
Tiaho Primary School
Tikipunga Primary School
Tikitiki School
Tikokino School
Tikorangi School
Timaru Christian School
Timaru South School
Timatanga Community School
Tiniroto School
Tinopai School
Tinui School
Tinwald School
Tirau Primary School
Tirimoana School
Tirohanga School
Tirohia School
Tisbury School
Titahi Bay North School
Titahi Bay School
Titirangi Rudolf Steiner School
Titirangi School
TKK Motuhake o Tawhiuau
TKKM o Bernard Fergusson
TKKM o Harataunga
TKKM o Hoani Waititi
TKKM o Huiarau
TKKM o Hurungaterangi
TKKM o Kaikohe
TKKM o Kawakawa mai Tawhiti
TKKM o Manawatu
TKKM o Mangatuna
TKKM o Mangere
TKKM o Manurewa
TKKM o Nga Maungarongo
TKKM o Nga Mokopuna
TKKM o Nga Uri A Maui
TKKM o Ngaringaomatariki
TKKM o Ngati Kahungunu Ki Heretaunga
TKKM o Ngati Kahungunu o Te Wairoa
TKKM o Ngati Rangi
TKKM o Ngati Ruanui
TKKM o Otepoti
TKKM o Otepou
TKKM o Piripono Te Kura Whakahou ki Ōtara
TKKM o Puau Te Moananui-a-Kiwa
TKKM o Pukemiro
TKKM o Rotoiti
TKKM o Ruamata
TKKM o Takapau
TKKM o Tamaki Nui A Rua
TKKM o Tamarongo
TKKM o Tapere-Nui-A-Whatonga
TKKM o Taumarere
TKKM o Te Ara Hou
TKKM o Te Ara Whanui
TKKM o Te Atihaunui-A-Paparangi
TKKM o Te Hiringa
TKKM o Te Kotuku
TKKM o Te Koutu
TKKM o Te Kura Kokiri
TKKM o Te Matai
TKKM o Te Puaha o Waikato
TKKM o Te Raki Paewhenua
TKKM o Te Rawhiti Roa
TKKM o Te Rito
TKKM o Te Waiu o Ngati Porou
TKKM o Te Wananga Whare Tapere o Takitimu
TKKM o Te Whanau Tahi
TKKM o Tokomaru
TKKM o Toku Mapihi Maurea
TKKM o Tuia te Matangi
TKKM o Tupoho
TKKM o Tūtūtarakihi
TKKM o Wairarapa
TKKM o Waitaha
TKKM o Whakarewa I Te Reo Ki Tuwharetoa
TKKM o Whangaroa
Tokanui School
Tokirima School
Toko School
Tokoiti School
Tokomaru School
Tokoroa Central School
Tokoroa North School
Tolaga Bay Area School
Tomarata School
Tongariro School
Torbay School
Totara College of Accelerated Learning
Totara Grove School
Totara North School
Totara Park School
Totara School
Trentham School
Tua Marina School
Tuakau School
Tui Glen School
Tuia Burnside Primary School
Tūora Fendalton School
Turaki School
Turakina School
Turitea School
Turua Primary School
Turuturu School
Tutira School
Tuturau Primary School
Twizel Area School
Twyford School
Tyndale Park Christian School
Umawera School
Upokongaro School
Upper Atiamuri School
Upper Harbour Primary School
Upper Hutt School
Upper Moutere School
Urenui School
Uruti School
Valley School
Vardon School
Vauxhall School
Verran Primary School
Victoria Avenue School
Victory Primary School
View Hill School
View Road School
Viscount School
Vogeltown School
Wā Ora Montessori
Waatea School
Wadestown School
Waerenga School
Waerenga-O-Kuri School
Waianiwa School
Waiau Area School
Waiau Pa School
Waiau School
Waihao Downs School
Waihārara School
Waiheke Primary School
Waihi Beach School
Waihi Central School
Waihi East School
Waihi School
Waihola District School
Waihopai School
Waikaia School
Waikaka School
Waikanae School
Waikaretu School
Waikari School
Waikato Montessori Education Centre
Waikato Waldorf School ( Rudolf Steiner)
Waikawa Bay School
Waikino School
Waikirikiri School
Waikite Valley School
Waikoikoi School
Waikouaiti School
Waikowhai School
Waima School
Waimairi School
Waimana School
Waimarama School
Waimata School
Waimataitai School
Waimate Centennial School
Waimate Main School
Waimauku School
Waingaro School
Wainui Beach School
Wainui School
Wainuiomata Primary School
Wainuioru School
Waioneke School
Waiotahe Valley School
Waiotira School
Waiouru School
Waipa Christian School
Waipa School
Waipahihi School
Waipara School
Waipawa School
Waipipi School
Waipu School
Waipukurau School
Wairakei School
Wairakei School (Christchurch)
Wairau Valley School (Blenheim)
Wairere School
Wairoa Primary School
Waitahuna School
Waitakaruru School
Waitakere S D A School
Waitakere School
Waitaki Valley School
Waitakiri Primary School
Waitara Central School
Waitara East School
Waitaria Bay School
Waitati School
Waitetuna School
Waitohu School
Waitoki School
Waitomo Caves School
Waitoriki School
Waitotara School
Waituna Creek School
Waituna West School
Waiuku Primary School
Waiwera South School
Wakaaranga School
Wakanui School
Wakari School
Wakefield School
Wallacetown School
Waltham School
Walton School
Wanaka Primary School
Ward School
Warepa School
Warkworth School
Warrington School
Waterlea Public School
Waterloo School
Waterview School
Waverley Park School
Waverley Primary School
Weber School
Weedons School
Welbourn School
Welcome Bay School
Wellesley College
Wellington S D A School
Wellsford School
Wentworth Primary
Wesley Primary School
West End School (P North)
West End Te Kura O Morere
West Eyreton School
West Gore School
West Harbour School
West Melton School
West Park School
West Rolleston Primary School
Westbrook School
Westburn Te Kura O Hereora
Western Heights Primary School (Rotorua)
Western Heights School (Auckland)
Westmere School (Auckland)
Westmere School (Wanganui)
Westminster Christian School
Weston School
Westown School
Westport North School
Westport South School
Westshore School
Weymouth School
Whakamarama School
Whakamaru School
Whakarewarewa School
Whakarongo School
Whakatane S D A School
Whananaki School
Whangaehu School
Whangamarino School
Whangamata Area School
Whanganui East School
Whangaparaoa School (Auckland)
Whangara School
Whangarei Adventist Christian School
Whangarei Heads School
Whangarei School
Whareama School
Wharenui School
Whareorino School
Wharepapa South School
Whataroa School
Whatawhata School
Whau Valley School
Whenuakite School
Whenuakura School
Whenuapai School
Whītau School
Whitikahu School
Whitiora School
Whitney Street School
Wigram Primary School - Te Piki Kāhu
Wilford School
Willow Park School
Willowbank School (Howick)
Winchester Rural School
Winchester School (P North)
Windley School
Windsor North School
Windwhistle School
Windy Ridge School
Winton School
Wiri Central School
Witherlea School
Woodbury School
Woodend School
Woodhill School
Woodlands Full Primary School
Woodlands Park School
Woodlands School (Opotiki)
Woodleigh School
Woodstock School
Woodville School
Worser Bay School
Wymondley Road School
Wyndham School
Yaldhurst School – Tōtara Tūkaha
Yendarra School
Password
Ts & Cs
You must enable JavaScript to submit this form